Is Satisfied Damora Oat & Chia Artisan Style Crispbreads Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Wheat Flour, Wheat Bran, Sunflower Seeds, Oat Flakes (7) Vegetable Oil, Black Chia Seeds (5%), Linseeds, Sesame Seeds, Sea Sat, When Germ, Yeast, Barley Malt Extract. Contains: Barley, Wheat, Oats And Sesame Seeds. May Contain Milk And Other Gluten Cereals.
Check Satisfied Damora Oat & Chia Artisan Style Crispbreads against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Satisfied Damora Oat & Chia Artisan Style Crispbreads in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cracker · Cracker
Flavor
SavoryNutty
Texture
Crispy
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichTopping


