Is Satisfied Damora Oat & Chia Artisan Style Crispbreads Oat Free?
Why it's not oat free
- oats
- oat flakes
- when germ
oats
Dietitian noteThis ingredient contains oats.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Wheat Flour, Wheat Bran, Sunflower Seeds, Oat Flakes (7) Vegetable Oil, Black Chia Seeds (5%), Linseeds, Sesame Seeds, Sea Sat, When Germ, Yeast, Barley Malt Extract. Contains: Barley, Wheat, Oats And Sesame Seeds. May Contain Milk And Other Gluten Cereals.
Check Satisfied Damora Oat & Chia Artisan Style Crispbreads against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Satisfied Damora Oat & Chia Artisan Style Crispbreads in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cracker · Cracker


