Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Sativa Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Okcal/8400kjj J ' Energyf079kj/ Carbo - Cgarso,v,g,prtelns2,2g 17 Portions Dives, Potato Starch, Vinegar, Pasteurizedprod Garlic, Oregano, Coriander, Refrigerete, In A Cool And Dryplace, : See Packaging

Check Sativa against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Condiment · Bottle

Flavor
GarlickyHerbaceousTangySavory
Texture
Thick
Commonly used for
DippingGarnishingSaladTopping
Wheat Free? Sativa | Spoonful