Is Satonoyuki Tofu 300g Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Soybeans (26%), Firming Agent: E511

Check Satonoyuki Tofu 300g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Satonoyuki Tofu 300g is available at 2 retailers

AsdaTesco

About this product

Unknown · Cube

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dense
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSaladSnacking