Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Sattva Vida Bites Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Roasted Peanuts*, Dates, Sea Salt. Contains Pits or Shell Fragments.

Check Sattva Vida Bites against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Piece

Flavor
NuttyFruitySavory
Texture
ChewyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Wheat Free? Sattva Vida Bites | Spoonful