Is Sattva Vida Energy Bites Cocoa Craze Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Dates, Almonds*, Pecans*, Unsweetened Coconut*, Cocoa Powder, Vanilla Extract. Contains Pits or Shell Fragments.

Check Sattva Vida Energy Bites Cocoa Craze against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Bar

Flavor
ChocolateyNuttyFruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go