Is Saturnus 1893 Mulled Wine Glogg Concentrate Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, sugar, grape juice from concentrate, lemon juice from concentrate, fruit wine, spice extract, acid (citric acid), colour (grape skin extract, caramel E150d), preservatives (potassium sorbate, sodium benzoate)
Check Saturnus 1893 Mulled Wine Glogg Concentrate against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Saturnus 1893 Mulled Wine Glogg Concentrate in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Saturnus 1893 Mulled Wine Glogg Concentrate is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
FruitySpicySweet
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
DrinkingCooking


