Is Sauce Apple Unsweetened 620 ml Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Apples, Water, Ascorbic acid

Check Sauce Apple Unsweetened 620 ml against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Sauce Apple Unsweetened 620 ml is available at 1 retailer

Compliments

About this product

Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
FruityAcidicTart
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
Side DishCookingBakingTopping