Is Sauce Arrabbiata Rodolfi Parma Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Tomato 91.08%, olive oil, red pepper 2%, salt, garlic, parsley, sugar, Spicy Chili 0.18%.
Check Sauce Arrabbiata Rodolfi Parma against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sauce Arrabbiata Rodolfi Parma in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SpicySavoryGarlicky
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepGarnishing


