Is Sauce Bae Skinny Habanero Hot Sauce - Made With Turmeric, Low Sodium, Hint of Sweetness With The Perfect Kick - 5 oz Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pineapple, Water, White Vinegar, Habaneros, Onion, Garlic, Jalapenos, Turmeric, Salt, Cumin, Black Pepper, Ginger
Check Sauce Bae Skinny Habanero Hot Sauce - Made With Turmeric, Low Sodium, Hint of Sweetness With The Perfect Kick - 5 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sauce Bae Skinny Habanero Hot Sauce - Made With Turmeric, Low Sodium, Hint of Sweetness With The Perfect Kick - 5 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Where to buy
Sauce Bae Skinny Habanero Hot Sauce - Made With Turmeric, Low Sodium, Hint of Sweetness With The Perfect Kick - 5 oz is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Sauce · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
SpicyFruitySweetTangy
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DippingCookingMarinadingTopping


