Is Sauce Barbecue Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Ingredients: Tomato Puree, Spirit Vinegar, Sugar, Molasses, Water, Salt, Spices, Modified Starch, Thickener (Xanthan Gum), Garlic, Potassium Sorbate, Smoke Flavouring, Natural Flavouring
Check Sauce Barbecue against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sauce Barbecue in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SmokySweetTangySavory
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
GrillingDippingMarinadingTopping


