Is SAUCE, CAYENNE PEPPER Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CONTAINS: RED PEPPERS, DISTILLED VINEGAR, SALT & SPICES.
Check SAUCE, CAYENNE PEPPER against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SAUCE, CAYENNE PEPPER in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SpicyTangyVinegary
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
DippingCookingTopping


