Is Sauce chili Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

23,5 % Tomatenpulver, Stärke, Jodsalz (Speisesalz, Kaliumjodat), 15 % Paprika, Zucker, 3,6 % Zwiebeln, Maltodextrin, Kreuzkümmel, Koriander, Pfeffer, 0,7 % Chilipulver, Hefeextrakt, 0,6 % Knoblauchpulver, Paprikaextrakt, Kräuter, Dextrose, Ingwer, Karamellzuckersirup, Palmfett.

Check Sauce chili against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
SpicySavoryUmami
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DippingCookingGrilling