Is Sauce De Poisson Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Hun (, Fish Sauci- ,Ref, : Nm 138 Vn 138 Vi 010 Lot Nq : 15,05,16 A Consommer 1), :, Preff,ri:,nce Avant Fin : Importe Par : Paris Store S,a ,Sf,nl, A 712, 94657 Thiais Cedex', Franci: Jng: Extrait D'anchois I Eau

Check Sauce De Poisson against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Liquid

Flavor
SavorySaltyUmami
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
CookingDippingMarinading