Is Sauce De Poisson Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Hun (, Fish Sauci- ,Ref, : Nm 138 Vn 138 Vi 010 Lot Nq : 15,05,16 A Consommer 1), :, Preff,ri:,nce Avant Fin : Importe Par : Paris Store S,a ,Sf,nl, A 712, 94657 Thiais Cedex', Franci: Jng: Extrait D'anchois I Eau
Check Sauce De Poisson against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sauce De Poisson in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Liquid
Flavor
SavorySaltyUmami
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
CookingDippingMarinading


