Is SAUCE DESSERT, CARAMEL Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SWEETENED CONDENSED MILK (MILK, SUGAR), GLUCOSE SYRUP, SUGAR, WATER, BUTTER, SODIUM CITRATE, SALT, VANILLIN FLAVORING (ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR).
Check SAUCE DESSERT, CARAMEL against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SAUCE DESSERT, CARAMEL in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
About this product
Sauce · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
SweetButteryVanilla
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
ToppingDippingSnacking


