Is Sauce Dry Garlic 350 ml Oat Free?

Ingredients
Water, Sugar, Soya Sauce (Water, Salt, Hydrolyzed Soya Protein, Glucose, Caramel Colour), Modified Corn Starch, White Vinegar, Caramel Colour, Citric Acid, Dried Garlic, Sodium Benzoate, Natural Flavour
Check Sauce Dry Garlic 350 ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sauce Dry Garlic 350 ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain soy.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Sauce Dry Garlic 350 ml is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Sauce · Bottle


