Is SAUCE FOR KOREAN BBQ STIR-FR Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR, SOY SAUCE (WATER, WHEAT, SOYBEANS, SALT), WATER, PEAR PUREE CONCENTRATE, DEHYDRATED GARLIC, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, MOLASSES, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF SESAME OIL, SESAME SEEDS, RICE BRAN BRAN OIL+, SPICE, DEHYDRATED ONION, SALT, YEAST EXTRACT, CARAMEL COLOR, XANTHAN GUM, MALTODEXTRIN, NATURAL SMOKE FLAVOR, AND NATURAL FLAVORS.
Check SAUCE FOR KOREAN BBQ STIR-FR against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SAUCE FOR KOREAN BBQ STIR-FR in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
SweetSavoryUmamiSalty
Texture
OilySmooth
Commonly used for
CookingDippingMarinadingMeal Prep


