Is sauce for meatballs Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

TOMATOES (80%), CONCENTRATED TOMATO PURÉE (13%), ONIONS (2%), Water, Sugar, BASIL (0.5%), Salt, Garlic Purée, Acidity Regulator: Citric Acid Parsley, Onion Powder, Dried Oregano, Ground Black Pepper. DIETARY ADVICE: Suitable for vegetarians. No artificial flavourings or preservatives. WM067480-2 500ge 4088600304656

Check sauce for meatballs against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Liquid

Flavor
SavoryGarlickyHerbaceous
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
CookingDippingTopping