Is SAUCE, GARLIC & HORSERADISH Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
GARLIC, GRATED HORSERADISH ROOTS, WATER, WHITE DISTILLED VINEGAR, SOYBEAN OIL, CITRIC ACID, SALT, SODIUM METABISULFITE (PRESERVATIVE), ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, CELLULOSE AND XANTHAN GUMS, SUGAR, EGGS, SODIUM BENZOATE (PRESERVATIVE), SPICES, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, LEMON JUICE CALCIUM DISODIUM EDTA (RETAINS PRODUCT FRESHNESS).
Check SAUCE, GARLIC & HORSERADISH against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SAUCE, GARLIC & HORSERADISH in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Liquid
Flavor
GarlickySpicyAcidicTangy
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
DippingToppingMarinadingSalad


