Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Is Sauce Goddess Southwest Latin Heat Seasoning Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Salt, Cumin, Spices, Oregano, Garlic, Paprika, Chile Pepper, Onion, And Coriander.

Check Sauce Goddess Southwest Latin Heat Seasoning against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seasoning · Powder

Flavor
SpicyGarlickyEarthySavory
Texture
PowderyDry
Commonly used for
CookingGrillingMarinadingTopping
Egg Free? Sauce Goddess Southwest Latin Heat Seasoning | Spoonful