Is SAUCE, LEGENDARY MEDIUM Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WATER, CHILI PEPPERS, DISTILLED VINEGAR, SALT. LESS THAN 2%: SPICES, FANCY MOLASSES, DRIED GARLIC, XANTHAN GUM, NATURAL FLAVOR, CARAMEL COLOR.
Check SAUCE, LEGENDARY MEDIUM against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SAUCE, LEGENDARY MEDIUM in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Gluten FreeMaybe
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Dairy FreeYes
Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SpicySavorySweet
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
DippingCookingGrillingTopping


