Is SAUCE & MARINADE, BALSAMIC VINAIGRETTE Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
(VEGAN, GLUTEN-FREE, DAIRY-FREE, NON-GMO): FILTERED WATER, EXPELLER-PRESSED CANOLA OIL, ORGANIC VEGAN CANE SUGAR, BALSAMIC VINEGAR, RED WINE VINEGAR, GARLIC, MUSTARD (DISTILLED VINEGAR, WATER, MUSTARD SEED, SALT, TURMERIC, SPICES, NATURAL FLAVOR), SEA SALT, SPICES, ONION, XANTHAN GUM, ORGANIC CELERY SEED.
Check SAUCE & MARINADE, BALSAMIC VINAIGRETTE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SAUCE & MARINADE, BALSAMIC VINAIGRETTE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Dressing · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
TangyAcidicSavorySweet
Texture
OilyThin
Commonly used for
SaladMarinadeCookingDipping


