Is SAUCE & MARINADE, ORIGINAL BALSAMIC VINAIGRETTE Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
EXPELLER-PRESSED CANOLA OIL, ORGANIC VEGAN CANE SUGAR, BALSAMIC VINEGAR, FILTERED WATER, RED WINE VINEGAR, GARLIC, MUSTARD (DISTILLED VINEGAR, WATER, MUSTARD SEED, SALT, TURMERIC, SPICES, NATURAL FLAVOR), SEA SALT, SPICES, ONION, XANTHAN GUM.
Check SAUCE & MARINADE, ORIGINAL BALSAMIC VINAIGRETTE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SAUCE & MARINADE, ORIGINAL BALSAMIC VINAIGRETTE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Dressing · Bottle
Flavor
TangySavorySweetVinegary
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
SaladDippingMarinadingGarnishing


