Is SAUCE & MARINADE, SPICY BALSAMIC BARBEQUE Soy Free?

Ingredients
FILTERED WATER, TOMATO PASTE, EXPELLER-PRESSED CANOLA OIL, ORGANIC VEGAN CANE SUGAR, BALSAMIC VINEGAR, RED WINE VINEGAR, NATURAL SMOKE FLAVOR, GARLIC, MUSTARD (DISTILLED VINEGAR, WATER, MUSTARD SEED, SALT, TURMERIC, SPICES, NATURAL FLAVOR), MOLASSES, SPICES, SEA SALT, ONION, XANTHAN GUM.
Check SAUCE & MARINADE, SPICY BALSAMIC BARBEQUE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SAUCE & MARINADE, SPICY BALSAMIC BARBEQUE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle, Liquid


