Is SAUCE & MARINADE, SPICY BALSAMIC BARBEQUE Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
FILTERED WATER, TOMATO PASTE, EXPELLER-PRESSED CANOLA OIL, ORGANIC VEGAN CANE SUGAR, BALSAMIC VINEGAR, RED WINE VINEGAR, NATURAL SMOKE FLAVOR, GARLIC, MUSTARD (DISTILLED VINEGAR, WATER, MUSTARD SEED, SALT, TURMERIC, SPICES, NATURAL FLAVOR), MOLASSES, SPICES, SEA SALT, ONION, XANTHAN GUM.
Check SAUCE & MARINADE, SPICY BALSAMIC BARBEQUE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SAUCE & MARINADE, SPICY BALSAMIC BARBEQUE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
SpicySmokySavoryVinegary
Texture
DenseOily
Commonly used for
GrillingDippingMarinadingCooking


