Is sauce mix for chicken madras Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Dehydrated Onions, Sunflower Oil, Coriander Leaves, Dehydrated Coconutic, Ginger Spices, Salt, Green Chilli, Dehydrated Tamarind (Tamanind Provid, Solids Maltodextrin), Red Chilli Powder, Acetic Acid, Bha To Preserve Freshness
Check sauce mix for chicken madras against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open sauce mix for chicken madras in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Powder
Flavor
SpicySavoryTangy
Texture
PowderyDry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepOn The Go


