Is Sauce mix mélange à sauce pesto Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugars (maltodextrin, sugar), Salt, Dried garlic, Potato starch, Dehydrated cheeses (parmesan, romano), Spinach powder, Dried parsley, Modified milk ingredients, Dried basil, Hydrolyzed corn protein, High oleic sunflower oil, Toasted garlic, Natural flavour, Guar gum, Disodium inosinate, Disodium guanylate, Disodium phosphate, Silicon dioxide.
Check Sauce mix mélange à sauce pesto against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sauce mix mélange à sauce pesto in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Powder
Flavor
Herbaceous
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepTopping


