Is SAUCE, MUSTARD Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
MUSTARD PASTE (VINEGAR, WATER, MUSTARD SEED, SALT, TURMERIC, PAPRIKA), TOMATOES, CANE SUGAR, APPLE CIDER VINEGAR, DISTILLED WATER, HONEY, SPICES, ONION POWDER, GARLIC POWDER, SALTS, VITAMIN C, TURMERIC
Check SAUCE, MUSTARD against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SAUCE, MUSTARD in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Condiment · Bottle
Flavor
AcidicTangySavory
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SandwichDippingToppingSalad


