Is SAUCE 'N TOSS WING SAUCE, ORANGE Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR, WATER, VINEGAR, SOY SAUCE (WATER, WHEAT, SOYBEANS, SALT, SODIUM BENZOATE [PRESERVATIVE]), CONCENTRATED ORANGE JUICE, MODIFIED CORNSTARCH, 2% OR LESS OF SALT, FLAVOR (NATURAL FLAVORS, CITRIC ACID, SODIUM BENZOATE [PRESERVATIVE]), ORANGE PEEL (ORANGE PEEL, WATER, CITRIC ACID), GINGER, DRIED GARLIC, SPICE, POTASSIUM SORBATE (A PRESERVATIVE), XANTHAN GUM.
Check SAUCE 'N TOSS WING SAUCE, ORANGE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SAUCE 'N TOSS WING SAUCE, ORANGE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Liquid
Flavor
CitrusGarlickySaltyTangy
Texture
ThinSmooth
Commonly used for
DippingCookingMarinadingTopping


