Is SAUCE 'N TOSS WING SAUCE Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR, WATER, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, SOY SAUCE (WATER, WHEAT, SOYBEANS, SALT, SODIUM BENZOATE [PRESERVATIVE]), RICE WINE VINEGAR (RICE WINE VINEGAR (RICE WINE VINEGAR, WATER, CARAMEL COLOR), MODIFIED CORNSTARCH, 2% OR LESS OF SALT, SUGARCANE MOLASSES, TOASTED SESAME SEED, SPICES, GINGER, DRIED GARLIC, XANTHAN GUM, DISODIUM INOSINATE AND DISODIUM GUANYLATE, POTASSIUM SORBATE ( A PRESERVATIVE).
Check SAUCE 'N TOSS WING SAUCE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SAUCE 'N TOSS WING SAUCE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Liquid
Flavor
SavorySaltySweetTangy
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DippingGrillingMarinadingMeal Prep


