Is SAUCE 'N TOSS WING SAUCE Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, WATER, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, SOY SAUCE (WATER, WHEAT, SOYBEANS, SALT, SODIUM BENZOATE [PRESERVATIVE]), RICE WINE VINEGAR (RICE WINE VINEGAR (RICE WINE VINEGAR, WATER, CARAMEL COLOR), MODIFIED CORNSTARCH, 2% OR LESS OF SALT, SUGARCANE MOLASSES, TOASTED SESAME SEED, SPICES, GINGER, DRIED GARLIC, XANTHAN GUM, DISODIUM INOSINATE AND DISODIUM GUANYLATE, POTASSIUM SORBATE ( A PRESERVATIVE).

Check SAUCE 'N TOSS WING SAUCE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Liquid

Flavor
SavorySaltySweetTangy
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DippingGrillingMarinadingMeal Prep