Is SAUCE, NACHO CHEESE Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WATER, SKIM MILK, VEGETABLE OIL (CONTAINS ONE OR MORE OF THE FOLLOWING: CANOLA OIL, SUNFLOWER OIL, SOYBEAN OIL), MODIFIED FOOD STARCH, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF: SALT, CHEDDAR CHEESE (PASTEURIZED MILK, CHEESE CULTURES, SALT, ENZYMES), NATURAL FLAVORS, JALAPENO PEPPERS, DISTILLED VINEGAR, SODIUM PHOSPHATE, LACTIC ACID, SODIUM CITRATE, ANNATTO (COLOR), DATEM, MONO AND DIGLYCERIDES, ACETIC ACID, CITRIC ACID, SPICE.
Check SAUCE, NACHO CHEESE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SAUCE, NACHO CHEESE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Liquid
Flavor
SavorySaltySpicy
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DippingToppingSnackingMeal Prep


