Is Sauce, Original Barbecue Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cane Sugar, Water, Tomato Paste, Vinegar, Blackstrap Molasses, Cornstarch, Salt, Pineapple Juice Concentrate, Dried Garlic, Spices, Natural Flavour, Xanthan Gum

Check Sauce, Original Barbecue against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Sauce, Original Barbecue is available at 2 retailers

ZehrsFortinos

About this product

Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
SweetTangySmoky
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
GrillingDippingMarinading