Is SAUCE, ORIGINAL Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
TOMATO PUREE (WATER, TOMATO PASTE), VINEGAR, CORN SYRUP, SALT, RAISIN PASTE, CRUSHED ORANGE PUREE, SPICE, DRIED GARLIC, CARAMEL COLOR, DRIED ONIONS, POTASSIUM SORBATE (TO PRESERVE FRESHNESS), XANTHAN GUM, CELERY SEED
Check SAUCE, ORIGINAL against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SAUCE, ORIGINAL in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
SAUCE, ORIGINAL is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Sauce · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
SavorySweetTangyUmami
Texture
SmoothThick
Commonly used for
DippingCookingToppingMeal Prep


