Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Is Sauce poisson (nuoc mam) Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Poisson, anchois, Eau, Sel, Fructose, Glutamate monosodique, Colorant, Caramel, Sorbate de potassium

Check Sauce poisson (nuoc mam) against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
SavorySaltyUmami
Texture
ThinSmooth
Commonly used for
CookingDippingMarinading
Egg Free? Sauce poisson (nuoc mam) | Spoonful