Is SAUCE, ROASTED GARLIC Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

AGED PEPPERS, VINEGAR, SALT, ROASTED GARLIC, NATURAL FLAVOR.

Check SAUCE, ROASTED GARLIC against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
GarlickyAcidicTangySavory
Texture
Thick
Commonly used for
DippingCookingMarinadingTopping