Is SAUCE, ROASTED GARLIC Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
AGED PEPPERS, VINEGAR, SALT, ROASTED GARLIC, NATURAL FLAVOR.
Check SAUCE, ROASTED GARLIC against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SAUCE, ROASTED GARLIC in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
GarlickyAcidicTangySavory
Texture
Thick
Commonly used for
DippingCookingMarinadingTopping


