Is SAUCE SATAY ZOOSH 2.85KG Soy Free?

Ingredients
Sugar, water, peanut butter (12%), peanuts, vegetable oil (contains antioxidant (320)), sugar, salt), white vinegar, tomato, salt, thickener (1422 (from maize)), curry power, food acid (270), vegetable gum (415), garlic, spice.
Check SAUCE SATAY ZOOSH 2.85KG against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SAUCE SATAY ZOOSH 2.85KG in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
SAUCE SATAY ZOOSH 2.85KG is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Sauce · Bottle, Liquid


