Is Sauce Shop Buffalo Hot Sauce Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
White Grape Vinegar, Aged Jalapeño (28%), Tomato Purée, Rapeseed Oil, Garlic, Tamari (Water, SOYBEANS, Salt, Spirit Vinegar), Salt, Coconut Oil, Citrus Fiber. Contains Soybeans.
Check Sauce Shop Buffalo Hot Sauce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sauce Shop Buffalo Hot Sauce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Sauce Shop Buffalo Hot Sauce is available at 1 retailer
Tesco
About this product
Sauce · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
SpicyTangyVinegarySavory
Texture
ThinSmooth
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichGarnishingMeal Prep


