Is Sauce Shop Honey Chipotle BBQ Sauce Egg Free?
Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for Egg free eaters as well.

Ingredients
Tomato Purée, Sugar, White Grape Vinegar, Honey (8%), Onion, Garlic, Salt, Smoked Paprika, Chipotle Pepper (0.5%).
Check Sauce Shop Honey Chipotle BBQ Sauce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sauce Shop Honey Chipotle BBQ Sauce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SweetSpicySavory
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
GrillingDippingMarinadingMeal Prep


