Is Sauce Shop Honey Sriracha Drizzle 190ml Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Honey (35%), Barrel Aged Red Jalapeño (28%), Sugar, Garlic, White Grape Vinegar, Salt
Check Sauce Shop Honey Sriracha Drizzle 190ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sauce Shop Honey Sriracha Drizzle 190ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Sauce Shop Honey Sriracha Drizzle 190ml is available at 1 retailer
Tesco
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SweetSpicyGarlickySavory
Texture
ThickGooey
Commonly used for
DippingToppingGarnishingSalad


