Is Sauce Shop Original Hot Sauce 160ml Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Aged Red Jalapeño (61%), White Grape Vinegar, Garlic, Salt
Check Sauce Shop Original Hot Sauce 160ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sauce Shop Original Hot Sauce 160ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Sauce Shop Original Hot Sauce 160ml is available at 1 retailer
Tesco
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SpicyGarlickySavory
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
DippingCookingTopping


