Is Sauce Shop Smoky Chipotle Mayo Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Rapeseed Oil, Water, Pasteurised Free Range Egg Yolk, White Grape Vinegar, Lime Juice (3%), Garlic (3%), Spices, Salt, Chipotle (1%), Antioxidant: Rosemary Extract, Real Mustard.
Check Sauce Shop Smoky Chipotle Mayo against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sauce Shop Smoky Chipotle Mayo in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SavoryGarlickySpicy
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichTopping


