Is Sauce Shop Smoky Chipotle Mayo Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Rapeseed Oil, Water, Pasteurised Free Range Egg Yolk, White Grape Vinegar, Lime Juice (3%), Garlic (3%), Spices, Salt, Chipotle (1%), Antioxidant: Rosemary Extract, Real Mustard.

Check Sauce Shop Smoky Chipotle Mayo against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
SavoryGarlickySpicy
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichTopping