Is Sauce Shop Smoky Southwest Simmer-Sauce Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Tomato purée (82%), White Grape Vinegar, [Onion, Lime Juice, Garlic, Spices, Salt, Chipotle Pepper (0.75%)].
Check Sauce Shop Smoky Southwest Simmer-Sauce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sauce Shop Smoky Southwest Simmer-Sauce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
About this product
Sauce · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
SmokySpicyTangy
Texture
SmoothThick
Commonly used for
CookingDippingMeal Prep


