Is Sauce Shop Smoky Southwest Simmer-Sauce Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Tomato purée (82%), White Grape Vinegar, [Onion, Lime Juice, Garlic, Spices, Salt, Chipotle Pepper (0.75%)].

Check Sauce Shop Smoky Southwest Simmer-Sauce against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
SmokySpicyTangy
Texture
SmoothThick
Commonly used for
CookingDippingMeal Prep