Is SAUCE SOY 500ML Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, salt, soy sauce base (10%) [soy and maize proteins, molasses, spices], sugar, colour (150c), food acid (330).
Check SAUCE SOY 500ML against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SAUCE SOY 500ML in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Gluten FreeMaybe
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Soy FreeNo
No. This product is not soy free as it lists 3 ingredients that contain soy.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
SAUCE SOY 500ML is available at 1 retailer
Campbells
About this product
Sauce · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
SaltyUmamiSavory
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
DippingCookingMarinadingStir Fry


