Is Sauce - Spicy ( 6 - 25 OZ ) per 6 Each Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WHOLE AND/OR CRUSHED JERSEY TOMATOES, WATER, FRESH ONION, FRESH GARLIC, OLIVE OIL, SEA SALT, FRESH BASIL, CRUSHED RED PEPPER, BLACK PEPPER, OREGANO.
Check Sauce - Spicy ( 6 - 25 OZ ) per 6 Each against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sauce - Spicy ( 6 - 25 OZ ) per 6 Each in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Sauce - Spicy ( 6 - 25 OZ ) per 6 Each is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Sauce · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
SpicyGarlickyHerbaceousSavory
Texture
Dense
Commonly used for
CookingDippingToppingMeal Prep


