Is Sauce Sweet and Sour 350 ml Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, sugars (glucose-fructose), white vinegar, crushed pineapple (pineapple, pineapple juice, ascorbic acid), modified corn starch, tomato paste, salt, dried red and green bell peppers, citric acid, dried onion, spices, dried garlic, sunset yellow FCF, allura red
Check Sauce Sweet and Sour 350 ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sauce Sweet and Sour 350 ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Where to buy
Sauce Sweet and Sour 350 ml is available at 1 retailer
Compliments
About this product
Sauce · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
SweetTangySavory
Texture
SmoothThin
Commonly used for
DippingStir FryCookingMarinading


